The best Amy Fisher videos, hotest pics and biography! Download free porn movies and photos. The best collection of Amy Fisher content on the web!
Home Celebrity Categories Celebrity Blog Celebrity Archive Fake Pics
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Amy Fisher Archive

 

Amy Fisher  
Real Name: Amy Elizabeth Fisher
Was Born: August 21, 1974. Long Island New York, U.S.
Bio: Fisher was born in Merrick, New York to an Italian American mother and a Jewish-American father. Fisher (then aged 16) met Joey Buttafuoco in May 1991, when she took her car to his auto shop for repairs, shortly after which they began a sexual affair. In August 1991, when Fisher needed money, Joey set her up to work with an escort agency, and the torrid affair continued while Fisher was apparently working as a prostitute. (On June 27, 2007, Fisher claimed on The Howard Stern Show that she lied about being a prostitute.) Fisher apparently asked Joey to leave his wife, Mary Jo (who knew nothing of their relationship) but he refused...
Amy Fisher Galleries:
Celebrity Sex Tapes Amy Fisher
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher hardcore

Get More Amy Fisher Movies and Pics:
 


Celebs Porn Archive

Celeb Busters

Celeb Matrix
3 Day - ACCESS Only $1 3 Day - ACCESS Only $2.95 3 Day - ACCESS Only $2.95
See the hottest celebs in their leaked tapes, sex scandals, paparazzi pics and more. Leaked private pictures, stolen sextapes, of the hottest black celebs! The most hardcore sextapes exposed. Check out celebrity sextapes here!